Ergebnisse 2016
Samstag, 16 Januar 2016

Silvesterlauf TKN - 31.12.2016
http://www.chipzeit.de/ergebnisse/2016123101.aspx

10 km
TN: 1.022

: 710
♀ : 312

Ø

Ziebell, Miriam 00:49:40 AK 17 4:58
Pendzialek, Sigi 00:49:43 AK 6 4:58

13. Nachtlauf NEA | Di. 01.11.2016
http://www.sport-nea.de/Nachtlauf_2010.pdf

ca.10km = Teiln. ges. 97 

Ø

Dippold, Peter 00:51:19 - Pl. 60 5:08
 (7 Runden)    

35. Frankfurtmarathon 30.10.2016
http://live.frankfurt-marathon.com/2016

TN gesamt: 11.884

w = 2.473
m = 9.411

Ø

Engler, Viktoria 3:23:57 AK48 4:50
Nitzsche, Candy  3:53:29 AK 943 5:32
Ruff, Angela  4:29:35 AK 283 6:23

15. Pfettrachtallauf - Sa. 22.10.2016
https://www.sas-online.net/resultportal/

HM 21,1 km / TN ges. 142


: 107
♀ : 35

Ø

Nietzsche, Candy 01:41:13 AK 2 4:48
Tschepin, Kim  01:46:39 AK 3  5:03 
Dietrich, Heinz  01:52:21 AK 5  5:20 
Richter, Elke 01:54:03 AK 4  5:24 
Engler, Viktoria 01:54:03 AK 1 5:24
Kaufmair, Birgit 01:56:19 AK 3 5:31
Wunderlich, Klaus 01:56:19 AK 5 5:31
Hofmann, Ruth  01:56:28 AK 1 5:31
Pendzialek, Sigi 01:56:28 AK 4 5:31
Träger, Jörg 01:56:29 AK 13 5:31
Gall, Gerhard 01:59:51 AK 1 5:41
Jesch, Holger  02:05:07 AK 9  5:56 
Claus, Sandra  02:07:50 AK 7 6:04
Berndt, Anke  02:08:16 AK 6  6:05 
Krauss, Heidi 02:22:37 AK 1  6:46


10km-Lauf /TN ges. 171


: 119
♀ :   52

Dippold, Peter  00:49:48 AK 9 4:59
Heubeck, Bernd 00:51:00 AK 16 5:06
Lehmacher, Pia  00:55:43 AK 5 5:34
Heller, Heike 01:01:43 AK 2 6:10
Dietrich, Uli 01:02:41 AK 7 6:16
Rühmling, Margrit 01:07:17 AK 1 6:44

 5,5km-Lauf /TN ges. 55

 : 28
♀ : 27

 
Ludwig, Jürgen  00:31:55 AK 2 5:48
Gebelein, Armin  00:38:11 AK 1 6:57 
Dietlein, Uschi  00:42:46 AK 2  7:47 


Walken - 9,5km/TN ges. 44

: 18
♀ : 26

Gilles, Porte 01:13:20 P.   3  7:43
Reinhard, Link 01:23:28 P.   9  8:47
Heubeck, Doris  01:29:05 P. 20   9:23 
Schmidt, Roland 01:35:03 P. 14  10:00
Bickel, York  01:40:43 P. 16  10:36
Breda-Hofmann, Monika  01:40:43 P. 25  10:36
Gall, Renate   01:43:27 P. 26 10:53 
Schmidt, Christiane ?? 01:

Sportscheck-Stadtlauf Nbg._Mo. 3.10. 
http://sportscheck.r.mikatiming.de/2016/nuernberg/

10,5 km / TN ges. 2.728

1.706
♀ 1.022

Ø

Illes, Zitta 01:00:30 AK 41 5:46
Hörmann, Roland 01:11:08 AK 83 6:46
21,1 km / TN ges. 1.746

1.311
♀    435

Engler, Viktoria
(Team Klinikum Nbg.)
01:37:26 AK 2 4:37
Assmy, Lukas 01:43:00 AK 103 4:53
Ruff, Angela 01:50:05 AK 27 5:13

11. Rosstaler Erntedanklauf, So. 2.10.2016
http://www.erntedanklauf.de/ind-navi-ergebnisse.htm

Hauptlauf 8,5km /
TN = 85

= 49
♀= 36

Ø

Dippold, Peter 00:42:38 - m27 5:01
Gall, Gerhard 00:42:39 - m28 5:01
Finke, Steffen 00:43:05 - m29 5:18
Hofmann, Ruth  00:43:15 - w 3  5:20 
Pendzialek, Sigi 00:45:16 - w 4 5:20
Huber, Ingrid 00:54:55 - w27 6:28
Rühmling, Margrit  01:00:11 - w30 7:05

 Walken - 8,5km

 TN ges.= 34  
Reiner, Norbert  01:09:38 - P. 4 8:12 
Bernast, Kai  01:12:16 - P. 6 8:30 
Schmidt, Roland  01:17:19 - P.15 9:06 
Bickel, York  01:23:51 - P.21  9:52 
Breda-Hoffmann,Monika  01:23:51 - P.22 9:52 
Schmidt, Christiane  01:34:56 - P.29 11:10 
Bernast, Romy  01:34:57 - P.30 11:10 
Link, Karin  01:34:57 - P.31  11:10 

43. Berlinmarathon, So. 25.9.2016
http://results.scc-events.com/2016//-

TN gesamt = 35.999

w =   9.227
m = 26.772

Ø

Ziebell, Miriam  04:09:38 AK 3121 5:55
Berndt, Anke  04:24:16 AK 4304 6:16
Jesch, Holger  04:24:16 AK 18564  6:16 
Gall, Gerhard 04:24:19 AK 18533 6:16
Finke, Steffen (sein 1. !!) 04:37:15 AK 20661 6:34

Seenlandmarathon 18.9.2016
https://seenlandmarathon2016.

Distanz: 21,1km
TN gesamt: 883

w = 261
m = 622

Ø

Engler, Viktoria 1:34:39 AK  6 4:29
Nitzsche, Candy  1:38:35 AK 120  4:40 
Peter Dippold =
Lehmacher, Christoph 
1:57:42 AK 412  5:35 
Lamp, Joachim  2:01:27 AK 465  5:45 
Ruff, Angela  2:07:02 AK 133  6:01 
Pertiller, Arne  2:08:29 AK 525  6:05 
Lehmacher, Pia  2:09:09 AK 147 6:07 
Gall, Gerhard  2:09:11 AK 533  6:07 

Runterra Zirndorf 17.9.2016
http://my1.raceresult.com/45426/results?

Distanz: 8 km
Teams gesamt: 84

Platz: 22

Ø

Teamwertung: 
Die wilden  sechs

 1:49:38

 Pendzialek, Sigi  1:38:18  
 Bauer, Jan  1:38:34  
 Reiner, Norbert  1:54:16  
 Adlung Caro/Hau Francesca+Bauer Sven   

17. Fränk. Schweiz Marathon 4.9.2016
http://forchheim.r.mikatiming.de/2016/?pid=search/

Distanz: 21,1km
TN gesamt: 569

w = 144
m = 425

Ø

Engler, Viktoria 1:36:46 AK 3 4:35

13. Tanzenhaider Weiherlauf, Samstag 9.7.2016
http://www.tanzenhaider-weiherlauf.de/ergebnisse/2016/Hauptlauf_Alle.pdf

Distanz: 10km
TN gesamt: 110

: 73
♀ : 37

Ø

Gall,Gerhard  53:14 AK  4   5:19
Dippold, Peter   53:15 AK 12  5:20
Pendzialek, Sigi  54:06 AK  4   5:25

28. Rothseetriathlon - Sa. 26.06.2016
https://www.rothsee-triathlon.de/

  TN: ♂ 810
        
♀  163

 gesamt
  973

schwimmen
1.500m

radf.
42km

laufen
10km

Fischer, Michael   2:53:17
 AK 116
 36:04 01:26:19  50:54
Pertiller, Arne
 3:06:55 
 AK 138
 38:13 01:31:25   57:17
Lehmacher, Christoph
 3:12:37
 AK 127
 37:52 01:29:50  1:04:55

10. Metropolmarathon - So. 12.6.2016
http://www.trackmyrace.com/de/running/

M 42,195 km / TN ges. 413

: 356
♀ :   57

Ø

Nietzsche, Candy  03:23:55 AK 7  4:50

 HM 21,1 km / TN ges. 1.512


: 1.075
♀ :    437

Ø

Richter, Elke 01:35:26 AK 2 4:31
Engler, Viktoria  01:39:03 AK 4:42 
Tschepin, Kim  01:42:56 AK 5   4:53 
Pendzialek, Sigi 01:51:35 AK 10 5:17
Dippold, Peter  02:00:38 AK 51  5:43 
Ruff, Angela  02:01:03 AK 37  5:44 
Tschepin, Melina 02:01:59 AK 12 5:47
Finke, Steffen 02:05:06 AK 133 5:56
Lehmacher, Pia 02:06:14 AK 28 5:59
Berndt, Anke  02:06:14 AK 32 5:59
Lehmacher, Christoph  02:14:43 AK 82 6:23


Volkslauf - 10km


Finisher: 980

Hirschbeck, Hannelore 00:45:56 AK 2 4:36
Lehmacher, Nick 00:47:21 AK 2 4:44
Gall, Gerhard  00:50:12 AK 1 5:01
Lamp, Joachim 00:55:17 AK 18 5:32
Hirschbeck, Günther 00:57:28 AK 39 5:45
Heller, Heike  01:00:36 AK 9 6:04
Rühmling, Margrit 01:04:52 AK 1 6:29


Walken - 8km


Finisher: 329

Reiner, Norbert 01:04:03 AK 4 8:00
Reiner, Kerstin 01:04:08 AK 2 8:01
Schmidt, Roland 01:10:42 AK 3 8:50
Gall, Renate 01:18:36 AK 5 9:50
Schmidt, Christiane  01:18:38 AK 6   9:50 

13. Südwestpark FunRun - Do. 2.6.2016
http://www.funrunsuedwest.de/funrun.html

FunRun 9,9 km
TN gesamt: 945

♀ : 220
: 685

Ø

Nietzsche, Candy 00:39:56 M 23 4:00
Wunderlich, Klaus 00:41:15 M 31 4:07
Richter, Elke  00:42:19 W 5   4:14 
Engler, Victoria 00:42:20 W 6 4:14
Tschepin, Kim 00:45:07 W 15 4:31
Fischer, Michael 00:45:19 M 131 4:32
Hirschbeck, Hannelore 00:46:38 W 19 4:40
Hirschbeck, Anna  00:47:13 W 24 4:43
Dietrich, Heinz  00:48:26 M 227  4:51 
Kaufmair, Birgit  00:48:29 W 35   4:51 
Träger, Jörg 00:48:53 M 250 4:53
Claus, Dirk 00:49:06 W 261 4:55
Finke, Steffen  00:49:17 M 277  4:56 
Pendzialek, Sigi  00:49:26 W 46   4:57 
Gall, Gerhard 00:50:22 W 309 5:02
Dippold, Peter 00:50:57 M  329  5:06 
Claus, Sandra 00:53:18 W 74 5:20
Berndt, Anke 00:54:06 W 88 5:25
Pertiller, Arne 00:54:07 M 423 5:25
Lamp, Joachim 00:54:57 M 460 5:30
Gill, Alfred   00:56:03 M 491 5:36
König, Alfons   00:57:46 M 531  5:47 
Hirschbeck, Günther 00:58:46 M 559   5:53 
Dietrich, Uli 00:59:15 W 164 5:55
Krauss, Heidi 01:01:40 W 188 6:10
Rühmling, Margrit 01:02:26 W 203 6:15

FUN Walk - nordic 9,9km

TN ges. 91

Porte, Gilles 01:10:58 W 5 7:06
Schmidt, Roland 01:27:09 W 26 8:43

44. GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf  21.5.2016
http://www.rennsteiglauf.de/wettkampf/ergebnisse/

Ultra-Distanz: 72,7km
TN gesamt: 2.127

w =   406
m = 1.721

Ø

Nietzsche, Candy 7:46:05 6:25

13. Stadtlauf, Chemnitz 1.5.2016
http://sportscheck.r.mikatiming.de/2016/chemnitz/

Distanz: 10km
TN gesamt: 498

w = 177
m = 321

Ø

Hörmann, Roland 50:08 AK10 5:01

14. Fürthlauf, Sonntag 24.4.2016
http://www.fuerthlauf.de/

Distanz: 9,7km

s. Link

Ø

Dippold, Peter 0:48 4:57
Rühmling, Margrit  1:05  6:42
Heller, Heike  1:05  6:42 

31. HASPA Marathon, So. 17.4.2016
http://www.haspa-marathon-hamburg.de/ergebnisse/-

TN gesamt = 12.095

w = 2.706
m = 9.389

Ø

Tschepin, Kim 03:41:45  AK   62 5:15
Pendzialek, Sigi  03:58:19  AK 136 5:39 
Gall, Gerhard  04:05:34  AK   47 5:49 

 Staffel
Netto-Zielzeit: 3:29:55 

 

w = 183
m = 279
mixed = 1.098

 
Richter, Elke - 16,3km  01:15:13  
Engler, Viktoria - 11,2 km  00:52:59  
Ludwig, Jürgen -  5,4 km   00:29:54  
Ruff, Angela - 9,4 km  00:51:50  

14. Dreiburgenmarathon - Thurmannsbang, 
Samstag. 16.4.2016
http://timebike.de/Dreib_Mara/Ergebnisse/

Distanz: 12km

w = 29
m = 40

Ø

Sillerova, Radka 1:16:39 6:23

12. Obermain-Marathon, Staffelstein - So. 10.4.2016
https://www.sas-online.net/resultportal/index.php?site=1&eID=342/

42,195 km / TN ges. 240

200
♀   40

Ø

Nitzsche, Candy 03:46:01 AK 10 5:21
21,1 km / TN ges. 959

696
♀ 263

Dippold, Peter 01:57:54 AK 52 5:34
Finke, Steffen  01:58:28 AK 90 5:35
Claus, Sandra 01:59:05 AK 20 5:37 
Lehmacher, Pia  02:05:17 AK 29 5:55 
Gall, Gerhard  02:05:19 AK 21  5:55 
12,5 km / TN ges. 210

128
♀   82

Richter, Elke 00:55:44 Siegerin
              gesamt !
4:28
Dietrich, Heinz  01:04:06 AK 7 5:08
Dietrich, Uli  01:16:05 AK 10 6:05 
ca. 16 km / TN ges. 234

113
♀ 121

Porte, Gilles  02:11:57   8:15
Gall, Renate  02:46:45  10:25

40. Parismarathon, So. 3.4.2016
http://www.schneiderelectricparismarathon.com/us/the-race/results/results-marathon

TN gesamt = 41.708

w = 10.084
m = 31.624

Ø

Engler, Viktoria 03:40:53  5:14

21. Thermenlauf, Bad Füssing - So. 14.02.2016
https://www.zeitgemaess.info/de/events-ergebnisse?

10,0 km / TN ges. 641

400
♀ 241

Ø

Reiner, Norbert 00:58:49 AK 31 5:53
Reiner, Kerstin 00:59:07 AK 6 5:55
Rühmling, Margrit 01:05:24 AK 1 6:32
Geberlein, Armin  01:12:39 AK 14  7:16 
Klinger, Kathrin 01:12:55 AK 25 7:17
21,1 km / TN ges. 841

633
♀ 208

Tschepin, Kim 01:44:05 AK 8 4:56
Gall, Gerhard 01:54:45 AK 8 5:26
Dippold, Peter  01:56:46 AK 45  5:32 
Sillerova, Radka  02:02:14 AK 118  5:48 
Lehmacher, Pia  02:06:20 AK 137  5:59 

2. Winterlaufserie Nbg., Sa. 16.1.2016
https://www.sas-online.net/resultportal/index.php?eID=333&rID=1808&site=1

15 km
TN gesamt = 125

w = 31
m = 94

Ø

Engler, Viktoria 01:08:57 AK 1 4:36

29. Kersbacher Dreikönigslauf - 6.1.2016
http://djk-kersbach.de/_-3koenigslauf/index.php?page=_ergebnisliste&sub=Ergebnisliste

12 km/4 Runden
TN gesamt = 208

= 41
m = 167 

Ø

Engler, Viktoria 53:55 AK 3 4:30