Ergebnisse 2009
3.Luzernmarathon, 25.10.
Marathon:  = 1.730

 Ø

Schöller, K.H. 03:38:02  5,10
Gall, Gerhard 03:52:40   5,30
Halbmarathon
TN: ♀= 1.703  TN: = 3.354   
Reiner, Norbert 01:47:48   5,06
Schöller, Jutta  01:48:01  5,07
Dietrich, Ulrike 02:02:08   5,47
Schnupperlauf = 13km  
TN: ♀= 342  TN: = 158
Claus, Dirk  01:03:48   4,54
Claus, Sandra  01:21:33  6,16
Rühmling, Margrit 01:21:33  6,16
Rühmling, Ralph 01:29:47  6,54
Schmidt, Roland 01:30:17   6,56
Gall, Renate  01:40:51   7,45
 

19.Albmarathon, 24.10. / 50 km
Teiln. =   532 davon = 454

 Ø

Papke, Ronny 05:45:33   6,45

4. Roßtaler Erntedanklauf, 04.10. / 8,5 km
Läufer:  224  = 143

 Ø

Warmuth,Roger 00:41:28   4,52
Heller, Heike  00:42:43   5,01
Gill, Alfred  00:43:56   5,10
Penzialek, Sigi  00:46:02   5,24
Dippold, Peter  00:47:09   5,32
Hanke, Anja  00:47:13   5,33
Dietrich, Ulrike  00:48:05   5,39
Schubert, Sabine  00:48:38   5,43
Papke, Silvana  00:49:48  5,51
Gall, Gerhard  00:49:48   5,51
Klinger, Kathrin  00:52:59   6,14
Dietlein, Uschi  00:53:19   6,16
Rühmling, Margrit 00:53:47 AK 1  6,19
Weißmann, Bernd  00:53:57   6,20
Rühmling, Ralph 00:57:56 AK 1  6,48
Gebelein, Armin  01:00:35   7,07

W A L K E R

 gesamt: 100

 
Gall, Renate  01:13:33   8,39
Schmidt, Christiane  01:13:34   8,39

14. Nbg.Stadtlauf, 03.10. / 21,1 km
Finisher: 2.239   = 1.728

 Ø

Wagner,Georg 01:27:51  AK 11  4,04
Pertiller,Arne 02:03:54  AK 268  5,52

36. Berlinmarathon, 20.09.  /  42,195 km
Teiln. ♂- 27.934 Teiln. ♀= 7.060

 Ø

Papke, Silvana 04:29:36  AK 508  6,23
Papke, Ronny 04:29:36  AK 3433  6,23

5.ULM-Marathon, 20.09. /42,195 km
Teiln. =    894 davon 122

 Ø

Heller, Heike 04:03:59  AK 5  5,46

7. Brombachsee,20.09.  /  21,1km
HM-Teiln. ♂- 994 Teiln. ♀= 354

 Ø

Schöller, Jutta 01:46:39  AK 6  5,01
Schöller, Karl-Heinz  01:46:41  AK 74  5,02
 W a l k e n :   18km    
 Krauss, Heidi  02:28:09  8,13

8. Schorfheidelauf,13.09.  /  21,1km
HM-Teilnehmer=164 davon 43

 Ø

Papke, Silvana 02:17:39  AK 5  6,29

FS-Staffel (16+26km) So. 06.09.

Team-Männer

 km Pl
Reiner, Norbert

01:18:51

 16
Schöller, Karl Heinz

02:08:20 

 26  
- von 141 Staffeln -

03:26:57

Ø 4:54

 48

Team-Mix (m/w)    
Schöller, Jutta 01:20:23   16  
Gall, Gerhard 02:14:13   26  
- von 112 Staffeln -

03:34:22

Ø 5:04

33


13.Finish-Line HM, So.23.08. 
Läufer =  Finisher

 21,1 km

 Ø  AK
 ♂- gesamt =  351
Kalle,Schöller   01:40:10  4,43  28
Gerhard,Gall  01:40.56  4,45    8
Ronny,Papke  01:41: 59 4,48   29
♀: gesamt =   92      
Heike,Heller  01:44:55  4,57    2
Jutta, Schöller  01:54:35  5,24    7
Silvana,Papke  01:55:00  5,25    9
Sigi,Bauer  01:57:23  5,32  14

8.Cadolzbg. Löwenlauf, So.12.07. 
Läufer =  Finisher

 21,1 km

 Ø  AK
Kalle,Schöller  ♂ 43 01:46:14 5,02  12
Jutta, Schöller  ♀   9 01:57:36  5,34   3

6.Tanzenhaider Weiherlauf, Sa.11.07. 
Walken = 34 Finisher

 10km

 Ø  AK
Haspel, Kerstin  01:28:14  8,49  17
Gall, Renate   01:28:15 8,49  18
Schmidt, Christiane   01:28:17 8,49  19
Läufer = 168 Finisher

 10km

 Ø  AK
Gall, Gerhard ♂ 138 00:47:03 4,42  13
Heller, Heike  ♀   30 00:48:57  4,53    5

2.Metropolmarathon,So.28.06. 
Walken =268 Finisher

 10km

 Ø  AK
Schmidt, Christiane  01:26:36  8,39  3
Gall, Renate   01:26:35 8,39  4
Läufer = 931 Finisher

 10km

 Ø  AK
Bernd, Weißmann  01:02:34 6,15  14
Klinger, Kathrin 01:03:41 6,22   14
Gebelein, Armin  01:08:09 6,48   18
Roland, Schmidt  01:08:09 6,48    9
Rühmling, Ralph  01:09:40 6,58    5
Läufer=1513 Finisher 

 21,1km

Ø   AK
Gall, Gerhard  01:44:00 4,55    9
Pflug, Helmut  01:51:51 5,18   60
Böhm ,Jutta  01:52:58 5,21  17
Schubert, Sabine  02:00:47 5,43   26
Rühmling,Margrit  02:17:47 6,31   1
Läufer =638 Finisher   42,195 Ø    AK
Wagner, Georg  03:17:25 4,40   10
Heller, Heike  04:10:59  5,56    7

Staffeln = 65   Mix=33

     
Norbert,Gerhard,Ruth 03:33:14 5,03   8
Dirk, Sandra, Jochen 03:39:39 5,12  12
Sigi, Alfred, Roger  03:40;39  5,13  13

Staffeln-weibl.=11   

 
Uli, Uschi, Anne 04:21:00 6,11   6

6.FunRun,Nbg. Mi. 17.06. /  10,7km
Walken =   94 Teiln.  Ø
Monika, Breda 01:34:09 8,47
Schmidt, Christiane  01:34:52  8,51 
Kerstin, Haspel  01:35:36 8,56
Gall, Renate   01:38:42 9,13
Läufer =    593 Teiln.    
Dirk, Claus (= Georg)  00:42:00  3,55 
Ruth, Bauer  00:53:16  4,58 
Gerhard, Gall  00:54:28  5,05 
Heike, Heller  00:54:54  5,07 
Jutta, Böhm  00:55:34  5,11 
Jutta, Schöller  00:58:40  5,28 
Kalle, Schöller  00:58:41  5,29 
Sigi, Bauer  00:58:56  5,30 
Alfred, Gill  00:59:55  5,35 
Sabine, Schubert  01:01:39  5,45 
Uli, Dietrich  01:02.35  5,50 
Bernd, Weißmann   01:07:24  6,17 
Margrit, Rühmling  01:08:00 6,21 
Roland, Schmidt 01:18:48 7,21 

27.Katzwanger-Volkslauf, So. 14.06.  /   21,1km
HM-Teiln. = 137 davon  ♀ 21  Ø
Gall, Gerhard 01:44:53  AK 4 4,58
Heller, Heike  01:46:32  AK 2 5,03 
Papke, Ronny 01:56:39  AK 11 5,31 

Fürthlauf , So. 24.05.09 

Walken - 5km   = 1 Runde  Ø
Gall, Renate  00:42:00  8,24
Schmidt, Christiane  00:42:00     8,24
10 km Lauf   = 2 Runden  
Gall, Gerhard  00:52:00        5,12
Heller, Heike  00:51:00  5,06
Schöller, Jutta  00:52:00  5,12
Schöller, KarlHeinz  00:52:00  5,12
Schubert, Sabine   00:58:00  5,48
Gill, Alfred   00:58:00  5,48
Rühmling, Margrit  01:05:00  6,30
Rühmling, Ralph  01:07:00  6,42
Schmidt, Roland  01: ??  

Regensburg Marathon,So. 24.05.09 

Finisher:    782 42,195 km     AK

Ø 

Papke, Ronny 03:59:00         69  5,39
Finisher:   702 21,1 km          
Papke, Silvana  02:02:30         64  5,48

6. Karstadtmarathon,  So. 17.05.09 

Finisher:  2.238                         AK

Ø 

Gall, Gerhard 04:05:19         21  5,48
Heller, Heike  03:57:58           4   5,39 

9. Happurger Stauseelauf 10km,     09.05.09   

Teilnehmer:  128                    AK

Ø 

Gall, Gerhard 00:46:32         4  4,39 
Heller, Heike  00:48:25         2  4,50 
Papke, Silvana  00:52:59         4   5,17 

4. Weltkulturerbelauf,
     Bamberg  am  03.05.09   

10,9 km ♂ / 1.493 Teiln.
 

          AK:    

 Ø

Warmuth, Roger  01:10:24  228  6,27
Weissmann, Bernd 01:16:20    82   7,00
a.K.- Heller, Jochen 01:29:27    50  8,12
10,9 km    /   818 Teiln.
Papke, Silvana  00:58:48    26    5,23
Dietlein, Ursula 01:09:11    11    6,20
Klinger, Kathrin  01:10:27    34       6,27
Claus, Sandra 01:12:44    77    6,40
Krauss, Heidi   01:17:01    50     7,03
21,1 km  ♂ / 2.323 Teiln.
Wagner, Georg 01:30:05    16       4,16
Claus, Dirk  01:53:21  178   5,22
Reiner, Norbert 01:55:56  103  5,29
Papke, Ronny  01:56:41  212  5,31
Gill, Alfred  02:11:07  207  6,12
Gall, Gerhard  02:16:16    95  6,27
Pertiller, Arne  02:16:40  456  6,28
21,1 km   / 488 Teiln.
Bauer, Ruth  01:57:24      1     5,33
(Startpl.Jutta Böhm. anderw.vergeben)  
Bauer, Sigi  02:09:52    68  6,09
Heller, Heike  02:12:29    52  6,16
Dietrich, Uli  02:16:16    66  6,27

5.Obermain-Marathon,19.04.  /  21,1km
HM-Teilnehmer =    806 davon 647

 Ø

Reiner, Norbert 01:44:59  AK 43  4,58 

19. EDP-Lisbon HM, 22.03. 
HM-Teilnehmer =  5504 davon 792

 Ø

Reiner, Norbert 01:55:16  5,27

13. Rothseelauf, 08.03.  /  10,4km
 ♂ = 251 TN   ♀ = 80       AK 

 Ø

Gall, Gerhard 00:50:39      6   4,52
Papke, Ronny 00:51:54    26     4,57
Böhm, Jutta 00:53:47    11  5,10
Schmidt, Roland  01:04:20      8  6,11
Rühmling, Margrit  01:06:00      1  6,20
Weissmann, Bernd  01:12:16    14  6,56

16.Johannisbad Thermen-Marathon,
      Bad Füssing  am  08.02.09   

10km ♂ / 344 Teiln.
 

      AK:    

 Ø

Reiner, Norbert 00:51:19   26  5,07
Hoffmann,Gerhard 00:51:58   11  5,11
Gall, Gerhard  00:59:45   23  5,58
Rühmling, Ralph 01:07:11     7     6,43
10km    / 176 Teiln.
Bauer, Sigi 00:54:06     8        5,24
Papke, Silvana  00:57:39   13         5,45
Klinger, Kathrin  00:59:44   13         5,58
Rühmling, Margrit  01:02:03    1         6,12
Ziebell, Annemarie 01:02:03    4      6,12
Baum, Silvia   01:14:27          7,26
Schmidt, Christiane 01:25:07    9         8,30
Gall, Renate  01:25:13  12         8,31
21,1km  ♂ / 669 Teiln.
Papke, Ronny  01:49:22   53         5,11
21,1km   / 194 Teiln.
Bauer, Ruth  01:49:40    1     5,11

23.Kersbacher Dreikönigslauf, 06.Jan. 12km
Wagner,Georg 00:49:37  AK.   8  4,08
Gall, Gerhard 00:57:11  AK. 17  4,45 
Pflug, Helmut  00:59:45  AK. 22  4,58 
Heller, Heike  01:01:22  AK.   8  5,06 
Papke, Silvana  01:14:07  AK.   5   6,10